ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7449463
nr 744 9463
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
3 pcs, sballerinor, signed, subject size: 19x26 + 24x32 + 42x32,
3 st, Al Wagiella, ballerinor, signerade, motivets mått: 19x26 + 24x32 + 42x32
900
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:32:57
26/2 19:33:00